Size Measurement

LITTLE CALIPHS UNIFORM BOY-Tadika Khalifah budiman

Uniform Top - Boy/Lelaki (in inch)

NoPart/SizeXSSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL6XL
1SHOULDER1011.7512.2512.7513.2513.51414.51515.5
2CHEST14.2515.51616.51717.51819.520.521.5
3SLEEVE5.756.56.7577.257.588.599.5
4FRONT LENGTH17.751919.519.7520.252121.7522.523.524
LITTLE CALIPHS UNIFORM GIRL-Tadika Khalifah budiman

Uniform Top - Girl/Perempuan (in inch)

NoPart/SizeXSSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL6XL
1SHOULDER10111213141515.75171819
2CHEST13151617181920212223
3SLEEVE121314.51616161616.516.516.5
4FRONT LENGTH20222324252627282930
Little Caliphs Uniform Pant Boy & Girl

Uniform - Pants (in inch)

NoPart/SizeXSSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL6XL
1WAIST1414.515.2516.51717.51818.51919.5
(STRETCH)
2THIGH16.518.51921222224.524.525.525.5
3FRONT LENGHTH22252627.5282930.53233.535

Uniform Kopiah (in inch)

NoPart/SizeMLXL
1HEIGHT3.1253.253.5
2PERIMETER1919.521.5

Uniform Tudung (in inch)

NoPart/SizeSML
1BUKAAN MUKA88.58.75 – 9
2LABUH DEPAN1212.513
3LABUH BELAKANG222324.5
LITTLE CALIPHS T-SHIRT BOY WEEKLY-Tadika Khalifah budiman

Weekly Sports Day Attire / Baju Sukan (in inch)

NoPart/Size SMLXL2XL3XL
1SHOULDER11.5121313.51415
2CHEST12.51313.5141516
3SLEEVE1313.51414.51515.5
4FRONT LENGTH171819202122
LITTLE CALIPHS T-SHIRT GIRL WEEKLY-Tadika Khalifah budiman

Weekly Sports Day Attire (Muslimah) / Baju Sukan (Muslimah) (in inch)

NoPart/Size SMLXL2XL3XL
1SHOULDER1414.515161718
2CHEST192021222324
3SLEEVE232324242525
4FRONT LENGTH34.535.536.537.53838.5

Annual Sports Day Attire / Baju Sukan Tahunan (in inch)

NoPart/SizeSMLXL2XL3XL
1SHOULDER1414.515161718
2CHEST12.51313.5141516
3SLEEVE232324242525
4FRONT LENGTH171819202122

Track Bottom Weekly/Sport Day Attire (in inch)

NoPart/SizeSMLXL2XL3XL
1WAIST (RELAX)8999.51011
2WAIST (STRETCH)15.5171920.52123
3TIGHT88.59.51011.512
4BOTTOM44.54.5555.5
5FRONT LENGTH24.525.52627.528.530
6CROTCH9.51010.5111212.5
7INNER LEG1617171818.519.5
8RIB1.751.751.751.751.751.75
TKB Mall | Click, Choose and Get It Fast! Scroll to Top